DOST 2019 PHASE 1 RESULTS

Contact DLC Academy at 9639227305, 9179322838 for information related to scholarship and prizes.

CLASS 6th

CANDIDATE NAME CITY RANK
Abhinav agrawal 4
Ojas agrawal 3
P. Divyesh 1
Prakhar N. Soni 2

CLASS 7th

CANDIDATE NAME CITY RANK
aadi vishwakarma 9
aayushi dahariya 6
ADITY CHOUDHARY 12
akshay pandey 11
ARHAM KOCHAR 21
arshad ali 3
arshiya anjum 8
aryan chandra 15
DEEPALI EKKA 36
divyansha sharma 3
himanshu sahu 18
INSHA FATIMA 7
jahnvi sonsarve 10
katyayini sahu 6
namrata sahu 9
pallavi kumari 16
pihu agrawal 12
prarthana modi 1
prem singh 8
priyanshu chouhan 7
ragavendra badapalli 4
RAJVEER SINGH SEHAMI 5
roshan kushwaha 5
SAMRIDDHI SARAWGI 6
satyam pal 2
SHASHANK MISHRA 3
shubham kumar tiwari 14
shubhank tiwari 17
sumit choudhary 7
sunny singh 4
tanushree mukherjee 7
tripti yadav 4
vriddhi  singh 13

CLASS 8th

CANDIDATE NAME CITY RANK
Aakrit kashayap 42
Aarjav Sing Rajput 7
Aashtha Tiwari 59
Aashumal Sahu 13
Abhisek Sonwani 27
Aditya druvey 15
Aman Singh 44
Amit thakur 12
Anant Jalan 54
Ankit bhaskar 10
Anushka 47
Anushka Rai 32
Aryan Rajwade 12
Ashish Chauhan 23
Ashish Dahariya 15
Ayush Agrawal 26
Ayush Ku. Rathore 29
Chhaya Chandra 52
Dev Pundir 48
Devdut Goswami 19
Devesh Rawat 42
Divya Harsha tiwari 5
G. Vamshi Krishan 3
Govind Pratap singh 21
Harsh singh Rathore 16
Harsh Soni 16
Harsh Yadav 8
Himanshu Kaushik 34
Himanshu Yadav 4
Janhavi Sharm 33
Lokesh Sahu 5
Mahi soni 28
Manas P. Mukundan 58
Manas sidar 37
Mayank Jha 2
Mukul dev Patel 55
Nevin Alexander 14
Niket Razak 18
Nikhil Kumar 45
Nirru Raja patel 17
Pranay Shrivastava 22
Pranjal Chouksey 49
Pranjal Ghadge 20
Pranshant Sharma 24
Rashimi Prajapati 35
Ritesh Jha 39
Roshni Ekka 40
S Piyusha 31
Sachin Kachhap 18
Sahejdeep singh 30
Sandeep Kumar 57
Saurabh goswami 11
Shanshank Soni 56
siddarth Tiwari 25
Soab  Ali 50
Sonakshi Jaiswal 6
soumya pramanik 1
Sreyas Agrawal 4
Srijan Barve 17
Srijan swarnakar 43
Srijan vishva 2
Suzan Khan 41
Vaibhav Yadav 18
Vansh Rateria 36
Vanshika Agrawal 20
vishal rathore 9
Vishal singh 46
Vishnu giri 53
Yash sahu 51


CLASS 9th 

CANDIDATE NAME CITY RANK
Abhinav  Agrawal 33
Aditya 21
Aditya Bansal 18
Ahmed Shekhani 34
Anish singh kushwaha 10
Ankit Chaudhary 8
Anshu P. Yadav 31
Anshul Mukharjee 19
Anurag Kashyap 14
Anurag Upadhyay 7
Arayan verma 13
Arbika verma 17
Arya Dubey 4
Aryan Chouksey 36
Ashish Sahu 14
Ayush singh 13
Bhano Dewangan 21
Bhoumik Rajwade 16
Bhumika Sahu 8
Bhumika Tiwari 12
Bibsha dey 13
Deep Sahu 13
Devanshu Ku. Tandan 6
Divyan Jali Beck 15
Divyansh Berlia 14
Ekta Sharma 9
Gaurav Chandra 7
Gaurav Sahu 25
Grishmi Tamkoria 15
Hardeep 9
Harsh Chandra 6
Harsh Verma 19
Hemank 5
Himanshu Agrawal 16
Himanshu Mahor 37
Ishan Tripathi 3
K BalaKrishana 40
Kahish Agrawal 10
Kunal Khatarje 13
Lakshit Sahu 14
Lavya Agrawal 16
Laxmi Chandra 24
Lishanshu Dewangan 32
Lucky singh 10
Mamta Jaiswal 30
Manish Kumar Sahu 42
Manya 8
Muskan Sumer 35
Nidhi Kumari 44
Nihit Agrawal 3
Palak Sahu 39
Pranjal Pandey 22
Priyanka Sahu 24
Reet Kour 12
Rishabh dewangan 41
Rishika Saw 27
Rishikesh Mankar 43
Sai ram Sharma 10
Sakshi Upadhyay 5
Samil Sindhu 14
Sanskriti Sahu 38
Sara praveen 5
Satwik  Gupta 16
Shadiya Sheikh 8
Shantanu Brijabhusan 20
Shivam Pal 4
Shivani Rana 19
Shiwani Pal 10
Shourya Prasad sahu 22
Shreyash Agrawal 28
Shruti Tiwari 20
Sujal Thakur 27
Suma Rajwade 13
Surya sahu 10
Tanish Agrawal 1
Tanishq  ku. Sharma 11
Tarannum Parveen 18
Tarun singh Rajwade 17
Tejaswni 20
Vaibhav Agrawal 5
vaibhav Agrawal 26
Vaibhav JAISWAL 23
Vaibhav Ku. Dewangan 21
Vaibhav Kumar Sahu 2
vanshika singar 16
Vedika Dewangan 29
Vibhanesh Paleria 18
Vibhav Dewangan 13
Vikash Mahanta 17
vikram kalra 10

CLASS 10th

CANDIDATE NAME CITY RANK
AANCHAL TIGGA 29
AASTHA BANWARIA 13
ABHISHEK JATWAR 15
ABHISHEK MARKAM 22
ADITYA SHARMA 8
ADITYA YADAV 21
AKASH KUMAR CHOURASIA 25
AKSHARA GOSWAMI 33
ANIKA GUPTA 28
ANITESH TIWARI 11
ANKAN PANDEY 19
ANKITA MIRI 38
ANKUSH KUMAR 16
ANSH GUPTA 4
ANURAG AGRAWAL 10
ANUSHKA CHANDRAKAR 5
ANUSHKA PATEL 35
APOORVA SINGH 24
ARYAN SUNDARANI 2
AYUSHMAN CHANDRA 16
B. LAWNIKA 14
CHIRAG NANDA 27
FELIX 26
ISHITA PANI 6
K. DINKAR 9
KHUSHI 12
KIRAN SAHU 22
NIRAJANA PANDEY 18
NISTHA RAJWADE 17
OM JAISWAL 20
PRABHAT SHARMA 1
PRAKHAR SINGH 37
PRIYA SINGH 20
RAJ SHEKHAR SINGH 3
RAJAT SONI 23
RUPAM KUMAR RATHORE 12
SAHIL KHAN 18
SAMITH P.S. 16
SHARIK HASAN 29
SHIVANI SONI 17
SHRUTI KUMARI 29
SHUBH JAISWAL 30
SHUBHAM DEORA 19
SHUBHAM THORAT 31
SHWETA YADAV 32
SUJAL GOSWAMI 13
TANISHQ KURREY 30
TANYA CHANDRAKAR 7
TILAK SONI 6
VALENTINA BECK 36
VARSHA CHANDRA 21
VIRANT SURYA KHUNTE 34
YASH VARDHAN SHARMA 18
YASH VARDHAN SHARMA 23

CLASS 11th BIO

CANDIDATE NAME CITY RANK
AANCHAL MOURAY 10
ARINDAM PRASAD 1
ARSHIYA KHERANI 3
Bilques bano 7
KHUSHI KAUSIK 9
PRITESH SIDAR 6
RITIKA SAH 8
SHRUTI GUPTA 4
SHUBHAM NIRMALKAR 5
SRISHTI SONI 2

CLASS 11th MATHS

CANDIDATE NAME CITY RANK
ABHISEK MAHTO 26
ADITI SRIVASTVA 8
ADITI TIWARI 16
ADITYA VERMA 14
ALFIYA ZOYA 3
AMAN KR. SINGH 19
AMAN SINGH 21
ARYA SAHU 15
DEVENDRA PRATAP SINGH RATHORE 4
HARSH AGRAWAL 2
HARSHITA GAIKWAD 6
KAARA KUSHAL 10
LUCKY TIWARI 8
MD. SAWAIZ KHAN 7
NIKITA MANJHI 20
PRINCE KUMAR 12
SAHIL SONI 17
SAKSHAM MISHRA 22
SANGYA PATEL 25
SARTHAK MISHRA 9
SATYAM KESHARWANI 18
SHASHWAT GARG AGRAWAL 1
SOUMEN CHOUDHARY 28
SRISTI SHUKLA 24
TUSHAR SONI 7
VAIBHAV SAHU 27
VANSHIKA VERMA 11
VENUGOPAL SAHU 23
YASH DEWANGAN 5
YUKTI RATHORE 13

CLASS 12th BIO

CANDIDATE NAME CITY RANK
AVINASH KURREY 3
DEV NARAYAN URAON 7
ISHITA KALESH 4
M.PRATYUSH URAON 10
MD.AFJAL ANSARI 2
PRAGYA SINGH 1
RAHUL KUSHWAHA 5
RITU KARMAKAR 6
RIYA BETH 8
SHEELU RANI SAHU 9
TANYA AGRAWAL 11
VARSHA MANI SONWANI 12

CLASS 12th MATHS

CANDIDATE NAME CITY RANK
AMAN KUMAR CHAURASIA 9
ARYAN PRASAD 7
ASHIF RAZA 2
LOKESH PATEL 8
NIRAJ SAHU 13
PRABHAT GUPTA 10
RASHIKA 1
RAVIKANT LADER 6
RUCHI GOSWAMI 3
SHALINI KASHYAP 5
AASTHA JAISWAL 12
SHIVAM GOLE 14
SIDDHARTH DAGA 11
VIVEK SINGH 4

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *